Land
:
Deutschland
Spieler
Mannschaften
Schiedsrichter
Stadien
##
Deutschland
Ägypten
Albanien
Algerien
Andorra
Argentinien
Armenien
Aserbaidschan
Australien
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgien
Bolivien
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Brasilien
Bulgarien
Chile
China
Cook-Inseln
Costa Rica
ČSSR
Dänemark
DDR
Deutschland
Ecuador
El Salvador
England
Estland
Färöer
Finnland
Frankreich
Georgien
Ghana
Gibraltar
Griechenland
Guatemala
Honduras
Hongkong
Indien
Indonesien
Irak
Iran
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Jamaika
Japan
Jugoslawien
Kanada
Kasachstan
Katar
Kolumbien
Kosovo
Kroatien
Kuwait
Lettland
Libyen
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxemburg
Malaysia
Malta
Marokko
Mexiko
Moldau
Montenegro
Neuseeland
Nicaragua
Niederlande
Nigeria
Nordirland
Nordmazedonien
Norwegen
Österreich
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Polen
Portugal
Rumänien
Russland
San Marino
Saudi-Arabien
Schottland
Schweden
Schweiz
Serbien
Singapur
Slowakei
Slowenien
Spanien
Südafrika
Sudan
Südkorea
Syrien
Thailand
Tschechien
Tunesien
Türkei
UdSSR
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Usbekistan
VA Emirate
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zypern
Ecuador
Weltweit
Europa
Südamerika
Afrika
Nord-/Mittelamerika
Asien
Ozeanien
FAQ
Serie A
|
Serie B
|
Copa Ecuador
|
Supercopa
|
Superliga [Fr.]
|
Campeonato Nacional [U19]
|
weitere Ligen
|
Frauen
|
Campeonato Nacional [U17]
Junioren
|
Ecuador
Ecuador Olymp.
Ecuador [Fr.]
Ecuador [U21]
Ecuador [U20]
Ecuador [U18]
Ecuador [U17]
Ecuador [U16]
Ecuador [U15]
Ecuador [U23]
Nationalteams
Ecuador » U19 Campeonato Nacional 2024 Gruppe A » Spielplan
Übersicht
Ergebnisse & Tabellen
Spielplan
Archiv
Mannschaften
Spieler
Transfers
Alle Sieger
2024 Gruppe B
2024 Gruppe A
2023 Playoffs
2023 Gruppe B
2023 Gruppe A
2023 Grupo 4
2023 Grupo 3
2023 Grupo 2
2023 Grupo 1
2022 Playoffs
2022 Grupo 4
2022 Grupo 3
2022 Grupo 2
2022 Grupo 1
1. Spieltag
12.04.2024
20:30
Guayaquil City
-
Macará
1:2
13.04.2024
19:30
Vargas Torres
-
LDU Quito
3:3
20:15
San Antonio
-
Independiente del Valle
1:8
20:15
Libertad de Loja
-
Universidad Católica
0:2
20:15
Gualaceo SC
-
Delfín SC
1:3
20:15
Emelec
-
Mushuc Runa
1:1
2. Spieltag
27.04.2024
19:15
Independiente del Valle
-
Vargas Torres
2:0
19:15
LDU Quito
-
El Nacional
4:1
20:00
Universidad Católica
-
San Antonio
8:0
20:15
Delfín SC
-
Libertad de Loja
1:0
20:30
Macará
-
Emelec
1:2
28.04.2024
18:00
Mushuc Runa
-
Gualaceo SC
2:1
3. Spieltag
04.05.2024
18:15
Emelec
-
Guayaquil City
4:0
19:30
El Nacional
-
Independiente del Valle
2:4
20:15
San Antonio
-
Delfín SC
1:1
20:15
Macará
-
Gualaceo SC
0:2
20:30
Vargas Torres
-
Universidad Católica
0:1
05.05.2024
20:15
Libertad de Loja
-
Mushuc Runa
0:1
4. Spieltag
10.05.2024
20:00
Macará
-
Libertad de Loja
3:1
11.05.2024
16:00
Independiente del Valle
-
LDU Quito
1:1
18:00
Delfín SC
-
Vargas Torres
0:0
21:30
Universidad Católica
-
El Nacional
4:3
12.05.2024
18:00
Mushuc Runa
-
San Antonio
3:1
20:00
Guayaquil City
-
Gualaceo SC
1:0
5. Spieltag
18.05.2024
18:00
LDU Quito
-
Universidad Católica
4:0
19:30
El Nacional
-
Delfín SC
2:2
20:15
Libertad de Loja
-
Guayaquil City
2:2
20:15
Gualaceo SC
-
Emelec
1:0
20:30
Vargas Torres
-
Mushuc Runa
2:1
21:15
San Antonio
-
Macará
1:5
6. Spieltag
24.05.2024
20:15
Emelec
-
Libertad de Loja
1:2
20:15
Guayaquil City
-
San Antonio
6:1
20:15
Macará
-
Vargas Torres
2:0
25.05.2024
20:15
Delfín SC
-
LDU Quito
2:2
26.05.2024
18:00
Mushuc Runa
-
El Nacional
1:3
19:00
Universidad Católica
-
Independiente del Valle
1:2
7. Spieltag
01.06.2024
Independiente del Valle
-
Delfín SC
3:1
El Nacional
-
Macará
0:1
Vargas Torres
-
Guayaquil City
2:2
San Antonio
-
Emelec
0:3
Libertad de Loja
-
Gualaceo SC
1:1
20:00
LDU Quito
-
Mushuc Runa
2:0
8. Spieltag
08.06.2024
Emelec
-
Vargas Torres
verl.
Macará
-
LDU Quito
verl.
Mushuc Runa
-
Independiente del Valle
verl.
18:15
Gualaceo SC
-
San Antonio
-:-
09.06.2024
20:15
Guayaquil City
-
El Nacional
-:-
22:15
Delfín SC
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
9. Spieltag
15.06.2024
Universidad Católica
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Macará
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
El Nacional
-
Emelec
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
San Antonio
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
10. Spieltag
22.06.2024
Libertad de Loja
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
El Nacional
-:-
Emelec
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
Macará
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
Mushuc Runa
-
Delfín SC
-:-
11. Spieltag
29.06.2024
Delfín SC
-
Macará
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Emelec
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
El Nacional
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
San Antonio
-:-
12. Spieltag
06.07.2024
San Antonio
-
El Nacional
-:-
Libertad de Loja
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
Emelec
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
Delfín SC
-:-
Macará
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
13. Spieltag
13.07.2024
Mushuc Runa
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
Delfín SC
-
Emelec
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
LDU Quito
-
San Antonio
-:-
El Nacional
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
14. Spieltag
20.07.2024
LDU Quito
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
San Antonio
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
Delfín SC
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
Mushuc Runa
-
Emelec
-:-
Macará
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
15. Spieltag
27.07.2024
Emelec
-
Macará
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
Libertad de Loja
-
Delfín SC
-:-
San Antonio
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
El Nacional
-
LDU Quito
-:-
16. Spieltag
03.08.2024
Independiente del Valle
-
El Nacional
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
Delfín SC
-
San Antonio
-:-
Mushuc Runa
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
Macará
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
Emelec
-:-
17. Spieltag
10.08.2024
Gualaceo SC
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
Libertad de Loja
-
Macará
-:-
San Antonio
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
Delfín SC
-:-
El Nacional
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
18. Spieltag
17.08.2024
Universidad Católica
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Delfín SC
-
El Nacional
-:-
Mushuc Runa
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
Macará
-
San Antonio
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
Emelec
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
19. Spieltag
24.08.2024
Libertad de Loja
-
Emelec
-:-
San Antonio
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
Macará
-:-
El Nacional
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Delfín SC
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
20. Spieltag
31.08.2024
Delfín SC
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
Mushuc Runa
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Macará
-
El Nacional
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
Emelec
-
San Antonio
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
21. Spieltag
07.09.2024
San Antonio
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
Emelec
-:-
El Nacional
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Macará
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Delfín SC
-:-
22. Spieltag
14.09.2024
Mushuc Runa
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
Macará
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Emelec
-
El Nacional
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
Libertad de Loja
-
San Antonio
-:-
23. Spieltag
21.09.2024
Vargas Torres
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
El Nacional
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Emelec
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Macará
-:-
Delfín SC
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
24. Spieltag
28.09.2024
Macará
-
Delfín SC
-:-
Guayaquil City
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
Emelec
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Libertad de Loja
-
El Nacional
-:-
San Antonio
-
Vargas Torres
-:-
25. Spieltag
05.10.2024
El Nacional
-
San Antonio
-:-
LDU Quito
-
Libertad de Loja
-:-
Independiente del Valle
-
Gualaceo SC
-:-
Universidad Católica
-
Emelec
-:-
Delfín SC
-
Guayaquil City
-:-
Mushuc Runa
-
Macará
-:-
26. Spieltag
12.10.2024
Guayaquil City
-
Mushuc Runa
-:-
Emelec
-
Delfín SC
-:-
Gualaceo SC
-
Universidad Católica
-:-
Libertad de Loja
-
Independiente del Valle
-:-
San Antonio
-
LDU Quito
-:-
Vargas Torres
-
El Nacional
-:-